Tulokset 2019

Ilkka Varis
8.5.2019

7.5 FC1 / SaC 2 maantieajo Vasarainen

Naiset 30km

1) Henni Känkänen PoTa 51.41

2) Sanna Juujärvi RSP 51.50

3) Essi Hyle PoTa 53.00

4) Anu Pörsti PoPyKa 1.01,55

 

Miehet 50km

MYL

1) Joni Loukkola CCH-IH 1.15,37

2) Danny McNab TuUl 1.16,32

3) Joonas Ylikahri PoTa 1.19,55

4) Juho Keskinen PoTa 1.21,52

5) Juha Wilhola PoTa 1.21,58

 

M40

1) Mikko Setälä PoTa 1.22,04

2) Teemu Salonen PoTa 1.29,21

3) Ossi Aalto RSP 1.29,28

 

M50

1) Mika Pihkoluoma RSP 1.16,32

2) Jyrki Lepistö PoTa 1.19,55

3) Kari Elonen RSP 1.21,52

 

Cup-sarja

1) Joni Loukkola CCH-IH 1.15,37

2) Danny McNab TuUl 1.16,32

3) Mika Pihkoluoma RSP 1.16,32

4) Joonas Ylikahri PoTa 1.19,55 

5) Jyrki Lepistö PoTa 1.19,55

6) Juho Keskinen PoTa 1.21,52

7) Kari Elonen RSP 1.21,52

8) Juha Wilhola PoTa 1.21,58

9) Mikko Setälä PoTa 1.22,04

10) Teemu Salonen PoTa 1.29,21

11) Ossi Aalto RSP 1.29,28

 

21.5 FC2 Tempo 10km "Pyörä Nurmi-osakilpailu"

Naiset

1) Sanna Juujärvi RSP 15.48,4

Miehet

1) Mika Pihkoluoma RSP 14.05,5

2) Ilkka Varis RSP 14.35,9

3) Danny McNab TuUl 14.46.0

4) Kari Salo RSP 14.59,9

5) Timo Rapeli RSP 16.07,6

6) Ari Niittymäki PoTa 16.15,4

7) Timo Lehtonen SäkY 17.00,1

8) Timo Lehtimäki 17.45,7

 

5.6 FC3 tempo 10 km

Naiset

1) Sanna Juujärvi RSP 15.43,6

Miehet

1) Mika Pihkoluoma RSP 13.57,2

2) Ilkka Varis RSP 14.28,7

3) Kari Salo RSP 14.47,3

4) Timo Rapeli RSP 14.47,7

5) Ari Niittymäki PoTa 16.03,9

6) Ossi Aalto RSP 16.42,5

7) Markku Koskihaka SäKy 16.48,9

8) Aki Sund RSP 17.10,6

9) Ari Toivonen RSP 18.54,9

 

25.6 FC4 Tempo 10km

Naiset

1) Sanna Juujärvi RSP 15.36,4

Miehet

1) Mika Pihkoluoma RSP 13.59,7

2) Ilkka Varis RSP 14.28,4

3) Danny Mcnab TuUl 14.52,3

4) Kari Elonen RSP 15.05,1

5) Aki Sund RSP 15.46,3

6) Ari Niittymäki PoTa 15.46,9

7) Ossi Aalto RSP 16.34,8

8) Timo Lehtonen SäkYr 16.57,6

 

16.7 FC5 "Rauman Laatuhuolto Oy-osakilpailu"

Tempo 10km

Naiset

1) Sanna Juujärvi RSP 15.39,3

Miehet

1) Mika Pihkoluoma RSP 14.10,4

2) Ilkka Varis RSP 14.30,3

3) Aki Sund RSP 14.42,1

4) Timo Rapeli RSP 15.07,7

5) Daniel McNab TuUl 15.09,3

6) Ossi Aalto RSP 16.13,8

7) Timo Lehtonen SäkYr 16.47,0

8) Rauno Tuomi SäkYr 17.03,3