2010

24.4.2017

Maantiemestaruus 11.09.2010

1.    Pihkoluoma Mika    1:24:40,0
2.    J?rvinen Tero    1:24:40,1    j??den voittajasta    0:0:0,1
3.    Sund Aki    1:24:40,2    j??den voittajasta    0:0:0,2
4.    Varis Ilkka    1:24:40,3    j??den voittajasta    0:0:0,3
5.    Kallio Antti    1:24:40,4    j??den voittajasta    0:0:0,4
6.    Kvist Mikko    1:37:09,0    j??den voittajasta    0:12:29,0
7.    Nurmi Kari    1:50:00,0    j??den voittajasta    0:25:20,0

Mestaruustempo 20km 26.08.2010

1.    Pihkoluoma Mika    27:49,10
2.    Sund Aki    28:02,60    j??den voittajasta    0:0:13,50
3.    J?rvinen Tero    28:17,80    j??den voittajasta    0:0:28,70
4.    Virtanen Jorma    29:13,70    j??den voittajasta    0:1:24,60
5.    Toivonen Ari    32:04,0    j??den voittajasta    0:4:14,90
6.    Kvist Mikko    32:32,30    j??den voittajasta    0:4:43,20
7.    Nurmi Kari    36:47,0    j??den voittajasta    0:8:57,90

Tempo 10km 12.08.2010

1.    Pihkoluoma Mika    13:53,82
2.    Sund Aki    14:02,79    j??den voittajasta    0:0:8,97
3.    J?rvinen Tero    14:13,30    j??den voittajasta    0:0:19,48
4.    Varis Ilkka    14:39,2    j??den voittajasta    0:0:45,20
5.    Virtanen Jorma    14:50,60    j??den voittajasta    0:0:56,78
6.    Elonen Kari    14:53,32    j??den voittajasta    0:0:59,50
7.    Toivonen Ari    16:10,0    j??den voittajasta    0:2:16,18
8.    Kvist Mikko    16:10,17    j??den voittajasta    0:2:16,35
9.    Nurmi Kari    18:12,5    j??den voittajasta    0:4:18,23

Rauma Cup 29.07.2010

1.    J?rvinen Tero    14:07,76
2.    Pihkoluoma Mika    14:07,94    j??den voittajasta    0:0:0,18
3.    Elonen Kari    14:17,50    j??den voittajasta    0:0:9,74
4.    Varis Ilkka    14:24,19    j??den voittajasta    0:0:16,43
5.    Virtanen Jorma    14:37,31    j??den voittajasta    0:0:29,55
6.    Laine Sauli    15:27,21    j??den voittajasta    0:1:19,45
7.    Toivonen Ari    16:05,47    j??den voittajasta    0:1:57,71

Rauma Cup 15.07.2010

1.    Varis Ilkka    29:36,40
2.    Virtanen Jorma    29:38,31    j??den voittajasta    0:0:1,91
3.    Toivonen Ari    33:11,13    j??den voittajasta    0:3:34,73

Rauma Cup 08.07.2010

1.    Sund Aki    1:19:10,0
2.    Elonen Kari    1:19:11,0    j??den voittajasta    0:0:1,0
3.    J?rvinen Tero    1:19:12,0    j??den voittajasta    0:0:2,0
4.    Virtanen Jorma    1:19:13,0    j??den voittajasta    0:0:3,0
5.    Varis Ilkka    1:19:14,0    j??den voittajasta    0:0:4,0

Rauma Cup 10km tempo 22.06.2010

1.    Sund Aki    13:51,0
2.    Elonen Kari    14:22,84    j??den voittajasta    0:0:31,84
3.    Varis Ilkka    14:41,32    j??den voittajasta    0:0:50,32
4.    Virtanen Jorma    15:31,23    j??den voittajasta    0:1:40,23
5.    Laine Sauli    15:50,40    j??den voittajasta    0:1:59,40
6.    Kallio Antti    15:59,26    j??den voittajasta    0:2:08,26
7.    Toivonen Ari    16:42,62    j??den voittajasta    0:2:51,62
8.    Nurmi Kari    18:20,28    j??den voittajasta    0:4:29,28

Rauma Cup maantie 10.06.2010

1.    Elonen Kari    1:26:14,10
2.    J?rvinen Tero    1:26:14,15    j??den voittajasta    0:0:0,5
3.    Sund Aki    1:26:14,16    j??den voittajasta    0:0:0,6
4.    Kallio Antti    1:26:14,20    j??den voittajasta    0:0:0,10
5.    Varis Ilkka    1:26:14,22    j??den voittajasta    0:0:0,12
6.    Virtanen Jorma    1:26:14,23    j??den voittajasta    0:0:0,13
8.    Nurmi Kari    1:58:13,0    j??den voittajasta    0:31:58,90

Rauma Cup 10 km tempo 27.05.2010

1.    Sund Aki    13:43,54
2.    J?rvinen Tero    14:06,15    j??den voittajasta    0:0:22,61
3.    Elonen Kari    14:11,42    j??den voittajasta    0:0:27,88
4.    Virtanen Jorma    15:34,34    j??den voittajasta    0:1:50,80
5.    Laine Sauli    15:49,9    j??den voittajasta    0:2:05,55
6.    Kallio Antti    16:33,34    j??den voittajasta    0:2:49,80
7.    Nurmi Kari    19:33,81    j??den voittajasta    0:5:50,27

Rauma Cup 10 km tempo 13.05.2010

1.    Sund Aki    14:12,28
2.    J?rvinen Tero    14:13,94    j??den voittajasta    0:0:1,66
3.    Elonen Kari    14:24,18    j??den voittajasta    0:0:11,90
4.    Varis Ilkka    15:14,10    j??den voittajasta    0:1:01,82
5.    Virtanen Jorma    15:25,16    j??den voittajasta    0:1:12,88
7.    Kouru Kimmo    17:28,30    j??den voittajasta    0:3:16,2
8.    Hakanen Mika    19:15,66    j??den voittajasta    0:5:03,38
9.    Kouru Auli    19:45,16    j??den voittajasta    0:5:32,88

Rauma Cup 10 km tempo 29.04.2010

1.    Sund Aki    14:30,50
2.    Varis Ilkka    15:45,40    j??den voittajasta    0:1:14,90
3.    Kallio Antti    16:26,50    j??den voittajasta    0:1:56,0
4.    Toivonen Ari    17:57,60    j??den voittajasta    0:3:27,10

Rauma Cup 10 km tempo 20.04.2010

1.    Elonen Kari    14:41,0
2.    Pihkoluoma Mika    14:48,0    j??den voittajasta    0:0:7,0
3.    J?rvinen Tero    15:02,0    j??den voittajasta    0:0:21,0
4.    Varis Ilkka    15:55,0    j??den voittajasta    0:1:14,0